首页 >  信息公告

中国石油大学(北京)2017年高水平运动队报名初审通过名单

发布日期:2017-03-10 

中国石油大学(北京)2017年高水平运动队报名初审通过名单

序号

报名号

姓名

性别

生源省市

项目

1

171141404000019

山崟

天津市

田径

2

171141404000037

杨予涵

陕西省

田径

3

171141404000047

张洛铮

北京市

田径

4

171141404000059

郝翎伟

山西省

田径

5

171141404000068

吕振骁

北京市

田径

6

171141404000089

李祺

北京市

田径

7

171141404000122

宋朗

重庆市

田径

8

171141404000129

颜邦金

浙江省

田径

9

171141404000131

常艺腾

河北省

田径

10

171141404000077

马铭宇

辽宁省

田径

11

171141404000103

柳丽君

山东省

田径

12

171141404000125

陈奕含

北京市

田径

13

171141404000002

刘天昊

河北省

游泳

14

171141404000003

杨明康

天津市

游泳

15

171141404000006

刘思远

湖南省

游泳

16

171141404000011

王若晨

北京市

游泳

17

171141404000013

方逸飞

安徽省

游泳

18

171141404000014

孙常禹

黑龙江省

游泳

19

171141404000017

张睿恒

吉林省

游泳

20

171141404000029

郭锦辉

北京市

游泳

21

171141404000033

陈瀚文

北京市

游泳

22

171141404000036

龚勇智

北京市

游泳

23

171141404000051

程嘉兴

安徽省

游泳

24

171141404000052

万江龙

山西省

游泳

25

171141404000070

林超然

江苏省

游泳

26

171141404000115

邹俊仪

四川省

游泳

27

171141404000123

陈正元

北京市

游泳

28

171141404000128

刁宇鸿

广东省

游泳

29

171141404000139

吕昊阳

天津市

游泳

30

171141404000143

刘哲

天津市

游泳

31

171141404000152

邵伟恒

天津市

游泳

32

171141404000005

焦洋

天津市

游泳

33

171141404000010

郑欣宜

山西省

游泳

34

171141404000031

李威琳

北京市

游泳

35

171141404000032

薛梓南

北京市

游泳

36

171141404000038

姜思帆

北京市

游泳

37

171141404000045

龚玥文

北京市

游泳

38

171141404000049

王妍

北京市

游泳

39

171141404000054

宋姝缈

吉林省

游泳

40

171141404000100

杨璐铭

吉林省

游泳

41

171141404000136

蔡辛怡

陕西省

游泳

42

171141404000137

吴佳阳

四川省

游泳

43

171141404000008

孙嘉鹤

河北省

羽毛球

44

171141404000012

都基予

辽宁省

羽毛球

45

171141404000015

魏新朋

河北省

羽毛球

46

171141404000022

覃振翼

广西壮族

羽毛球

47

171141404000026

李雨琛

内蒙古

羽毛球

48

171141404000040

孙利伯

内蒙古

羽毛球

49

171141404000043

杨胤豪

四川省

羽毛球

50

171141404000048

王子鼎

河南省

羽毛球

51

171141404000053

潘炳钦

四川省

羽毛球

52

171141404000055

杜国翰

辽宁省

羽毛球

53

171141404000064

黄晨凯

福建省

羽毛球

54

171141404000069

殷叶伟康

江苏省

羽毛球

55

171141404000080

李昊明

北京市

羽毛球

56

171141404000082

席金帆

河南省

羽毛球

57

171141404000084

刘毅锶

河北省

羽毛球

58

171141404000085

刘峥

湖南省

羽毛球

59

171141404000091

李伟程

山西省

羽毛球

60

171141404000109

黄嘉诚

江西省

羽毛球

61

171141404000111

袁方家

湖北省

羽毛球

62

171141404000119

蒋卓欣

广西壮族

羽毛球

63

171141404000126

李子翰

河北省

羽毛球

64

171141404000130

张靖浦

河北省

羽毛球

65

171141404000133

何奕锋

广西壮族

羽毛球

66

171141404000140

杨可为

河北省

羽毛球

67

171141404000154

刘崇柏

广西壮族

羽毛球

68

171141404000018

孙曼

北京市

羽毛球

69

171141404000023

马秋菡

河北省

羽毛球

70

171141404000028

林玉婷

内蒙古

羽毛球

71

171141404000050

张兆萱

山西省

羽毛球

72

171141404000057

靳紫薇

河北省

羽毛球

73

171141404000060

张唯一

广西壮族

羽毛球

74

171141404000061

罗雪心

河北省

羽毛球

75

171141404000062

王树芳

北京市

羽毛球

76

171141404000065

唐瑜旋

河北省

羽毛球

77

171141404000073

夏雯静

江西省

羽毛球

78

171141404000079

王一鸣

北京市

羽毛球

79

171141404000086

武钰佳

河北省

羽毛球

80

171141404000090

贺娅娟

北京市

羽毛球

81

171141404000105

张子烨

河北省

羽毛球

82

171141404000113

朱家怡

四川省

羽毛球

83

171141404000117

白雪彤

天津市

羽毛球

84

171141404000118

陈艺苗

浙江省

羽毛球

85

171141404000120

兰天

四川省

羽毛球

86

171141404000141

高睿

山东省

羽毛球

87

171141404000142

王戈璇

河北省

羽毛球

88

171141404000144

方然

湖北省

羽毛球

89

171141404000145

范咏琪

湖南省

羽毛球

90

171141404000148

杨宛萤

河北省

羽毛球

91

171141404000150

李悦佳

湖北省

羽毛球

92

171141404000159

孙玉琪

湖北省

羽毛球


请于313日-314日,登录阳光高考平台报名系统确认考试