工艺系第1组: |
专业: 化学工程与技术(学术型) |
时间: 2015年3月20日 上午8:30开始 |
地点: 化工学院B座403会议室 |
组长:王刚 |
组员:高金森,周亚松,段爱军,陈玉,李永峰,张文慧, |
李瑞丽,赵亮,宁国庆,杨帆 |
秘书:王成秀 |
考生编号 |
姓名 |
报考专业名称 |
报考导师 |
114145134012051 |
卜四民 |
化学工程与技术 |
陈玉 |
114145114021544 |
蔡广庆 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵亮 |
114145113051378 |
曹荣玺 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵亮 |
114145113101434 |
曹炎 |
化学工程与技术 |
杨帆 |
114145137022188 |
邓明杨 |
化学工程与技术 |
陈胜利 |
114145121141752 |
丁力实 |
化学工程与技术 |
陈胜利 |
114145136012107 |
付锐 |
化学工程与技术 |
高金森 |
114145111641093 |
傅婧怡 |
化学工程与技术 |
李永峰 |
114145121101663 |
郭荣 |
化学工程与技术 |
宁国庆 |
114145141162652 |
郭亚菲 |
化学工程与技术 |
杨帆 |
114145142262972 |
何杏 |
化学工程与技术 |
李永峰 |
114145113151493 |
候利强 |
化学工程与技术 |
李永峰 |
114145111640663 |
黄宇恺 |
化学工程与技术 |
王刚 |
114145137022206 |
贾芳芳 |
化学工程与技术 |
宁国庆 |
100565000102634 |
李佳 |
化学工程与技术 |
高金森 |
103355000904835 |
李婧雅 |
化学工程与技术 |
蓝兴英 |
114145137252540 |
李娜 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵亮 |
114145111641095 |
李琦 |
化学工程与技术 |
高金森 |
114145133022035 |
李伟 |
化学工程与技术 |
李永峰 |
114145161033281 |
刘哲 |
化学工程与技术 |
陈玉 |
114145121101673 |
马博文 |
化学工程与技术 |
陈胜利 |
114145161033275 |
孟前 |
化学工程与技术 |
段爱军 |
114145121461794 |
牛硕 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵亮 |
114145123101851 |
王鑫 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵亮 |
114145132132001 |
王永涛 |
化学工程与技术 |
周亚松 |
114145113151497 |
魏亚倩 |
化学工程与技术 |
杨帆 |
114145136072119 |
肖志华 |
化学工程与技术 |
宁国庆 |
114145113151498 |
谢晨晨 |
化学工程与技术 |
陈胜利 |
114145113171522 |
闫亚明 |
化学工程与技术 |
杨帆 |
114145111640518 |
游庆祥 |
化学工程与技术 |
周亚松 |
114145113091417 |
张丽强 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵亮 |
114145121101686 |
张益明 |
化学工程与技术 |
段爱军 |
工艺系第2组: |
专业: 化学工程与技术(学术型) |
时间: 2015年3月20日 上午8:30开始 |
地点: 化工学院A座617室 |
组长:蓝兴英 |
组员:高金森,周亚松,段爱军,陈玉,李永峰,张文慧, |
李瑞丽,赵亮,宁国庆,杨帆 |
秘书:张霖宙 |
考生编号 |
姓名 |
报考专业名称 |
报考导师 |
114145111640469 |
曹道帆 |
化学工程与技术 |
徐春明 |
114145151103137 |
曹琪 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵锁奇 |
114145137092489 |
陈红波 |
化学工程与技术 |
孙学文 |
114145111640452 |
陈孟子倞 |
化学工程与技术 |
刘植昌 |
114145111641221 |
樊朝阳 |
化学工程与技术 |
韩晔华 |
114145111640477 |
顾传君 |
化学工程与技术 |
孟祥海 |
100565000102633 |
韩任永 |
化学工程与技术 |
刘植昌 |
114145136012108 |
匡益之 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵锁奇 |
114145141212671 |
李晓雷 |
化学工程与技术 |
孟祥海 |
114145111640673 |
李宇婷 |
化学工程与技术 |
商辉 |
114145111640985 |
刘晶 |
化学工程与技术 |
张霖宙 |
114145113041368 |
刘鹏月 |
化学工程与技术 |
商辉 |
114145111640668 |
刘思奇 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵锁奇 |
114145111641097 |
刘锁 |
化学工程与技术 |
张文慧 |
114145111641150 |
刘天聪 |
化学工程与技术 |
孟祥海 |
114145111640495 |
骆晓宇 |
化学工程与技术 |
陈振涛 |
114145137022212 |
毛晓阳 |
化学工程与技术 |
蓝兴英 |
114145111640980 |
欧阳萍 |
化学工程与技术 |
韩晔华 |
114145111641144 |
乔雪莹 |
化学工程与技术 |
李瑞丽 |
114145121461795 |
陶超 |
化学工程与技术 |
孙学文 |
114145111641229 |
王博 |
化学工程与技术 |
陈振涛 |
114145111640504 |
王瀚墨 |
化学工程与技术 |
徐春明 |
114145137032365 |
王志恒 |
化学工程与技术 |
徐春明 |
114145142222953 |
吴希 |
化学工程与技术 |
许志明 |
114145123171962 |
杨少微 |
化学工程与技术 |
孙学文 |
114145137052392 |
岳玉德 |
化学工程与技术 |
蓝兴英 |
114145111641153 |
张文路 |
化学工程与技术 |
赵锁奇 |
100565015613243 |
赵晨曦 |
化学工程与技术 |
刘植昌 |
114145123191970 |
周希林 |
化学工程与技术 |
徐春明 |
114145111641102 |
裴华健 |
化学工程与技术 |
徐春明 |
工艺系第3组: |
专业: 化学工程(专业型) |
时间: 2015年3月21日 上午8:30开始 |
地点: 化工学院B座403会议室 |
组长:王刚 |
组员:王刚,商辉,蓝兴英,韩晔华,陈振涛,杨帆,陈胜利等 |
秘书:王成秀 张霖宙 |
考生编号 |
姓名 |
报考专业名称 |
报考导师 |
114145113151506 |
孟令然 |
化学工程 |
陈胜利 |
114145113151514 |
郑丙肖 |
化学工程 |
陈胜利 |
114145121141758 |
李广伟 |
化学工程 |
陈胜利 |
114145137022297 |
李豪 |
化学工程 |
陈胜利 |
114145121101719 |
刘媛 |
化学工程 |
陈玉 |
114145137022289 |
罗凯威 |
化学工程 |
高金森 |
114145144053031 |
陈能 |
化学工程 |
高金森 |
114145111640838 |
郝龙帅 |
化学工程 |
韩晔华 |
114145141062624 |
张其鹏 |
化学工程 |
韩晔华 |
114145113151503 |
邓少岩 |
化学工程 |
刘植昌 |
114145111640435 |
张政 |
化学工程 |
王刚 |
114145111640832 |
李健玮 |
化学工程 |
徐春明 |
114145111640908 |
张小蜚 |
化学工程 |
徐春明 |
114145111641197 |
刘奕臻 |
化学工程 |
徐春明 |
114145113151507 |
苗华迪 |
化学工程 |
徐春明 |
114145137032373 |
李金泽 |
化学工程 |
许志明 |
114145111641202 |
高原 |
化学工程 |
周亚松 |
114145144213043 |
叶文锦 |
化学工程 |
周亚松 |
114145113151508 |
潘桂然 |
化学工程 |
商辉 |
100565000104142 |
周榆 |
化学工程 |
高金森 |
100565000104143 |
王旭阳 |
化学工程 |
杨帆 |
114145111640920 |
张一平 |
化学工程 |
徐春明 |